
Latias 9/20 Dragon Vault Holo
308 listings below market right now · 78 found in the last 24 hours · average 22% below market · $11,232 under market in total, at current prices and bids
TryPikachu ex 276Charizard ex 199Pitch Black booster boxUmbreon VMAX
Highest Deal Score across cards and sealed. Score is how far the landed price sits below market, weighted by match confidence.
eBay links are affiliate links: if you buy after clicking, we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you.

Latias 9/20 Dragon Vault Holo

Pokémon TCG Mega Evolution—Ascended Heroes 5-Card Mini Tin Display Box 2 Pk

Pokemon TCG Rayquaza VMAX 102/159 Crown Zenith Ultra Rare Full Art Holo 310 HP

Dragon Vault #10/20 Latios

Pokemon Onix #010/034 CLV: Trading Card Game Classic (Read Description) 🔥

Pokemon TCG Sv02 Paldea Evolved Sprigatito IR Holo EN 196/193 Basic 60 HP
Newest qualifying listings.
eBay links are affiliate links: if you buy after clicking, we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you.

2026 Pokémon 30th Celebration Mew EX 152/128 Special Illustration Rare SIR Mint

Gardevoir ex (Full Art) 233/091 SV: Paldean Fates Special Illustration Rare Holo

Pokemon TCG Gengar 094/165 SV Scarlet & Violet 151 Reverse Holo Rare 130 HP Eng

Pokemon TCG Gengar 094/165 SV Scarlet & Violet 151 Reverse Holo Rare English

The Pokémon Company Lugia V 186/195 Silver Tempest Ultra Rare Holo EN 220 HP

Zekrom ex 172/086 Sv: Black Bolt Black White Rare Holo English Pokemon
Scored on the current bid plus shipping and weighted at 70%: the price can still rise before close, and eBay pays a commission on an auction only when the bid is placed within 24 hours of the click and the auction is won within 10 days.
eBay links are affiliate links: if you buy after clicking, we may earn a commission at no extra cost to you.

Pokémon TCG Mew EX 158/128 XY: Phantom Forces English Secret Rare Full Art Holo

The Pokémon Company Ditto 012/017 POP Series 3 Regular Basic 60 HP EN

Raging Bolt ex - 208/162 Special Illustration Rare Temporal Forces Pokemon Holo

Origin Forme Dialga VSTAR GG68/GG70 Crown Zenith Secret Rare Full Art Holo

The Pokémon Company Psyduck 175/165 SV 151 Illus Rare Holo Eng

Charmander 168/165 Illustration Rare 2023 Pokemon 151
What the cards in a box are worth on average, against what the box costs.
| Booster box | Market | Cards inside | EV ratio | Chase share | Deals |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Temporal Forces Booster Boxcards inside $158.60 · $4.41 per pack | $319.20 | $158.60$4.41 per pack | 0.50 | 16% | 0 |
| $171.98 | $78.94$2.19 per pack | 0.46 | 42% | 0 | |
| $181.73 | $76.31$2.12 per pack | 0.42 | 47% | 0 | |
Stellar Crown Booster Boxcards inside $124.96 · $3.47 per pack | $304.52 | $124.96$3.47 per pack | 0.41 | 17% | 0 |
Paradox Rift Booster Boxcards inside $115.10 · $3.20 per pack | $283.15 | $115.10$3.20 per pack | 0.41 | 18% | 0 |
Cards inside is the expected value: every card’s market price weighted by its pull rate. 0.45 means a box holds about 45 cents of raw card value per dollar of its price, on average; under 1.00 is normal.
Cards worth $10 or more whose market price moved at least $2 in seven days.
| Up, last 7 days | Now | Change |
|---|---|---|
Machamp #16Expedition Base Set · Reverse Holofoil · was $75.37 | $120.74 | +60% |
Dusclops #4Sandstorm · was $26.00 | $41.50 | +60% |
Umbreon #10HS—Undaunted · was $115.06 | $152.05 | +32% |
Torchic #83Holon Phantoms · Reverse Holofoil · was $109.19 | $141.96 | +30% |
Espeon #2HS—Undaunted · Reverse Holofoil · was $80.51 | $104.41 | +30% |
| Down, last 7 days | Now | Change |
|---|---|---|
Kabutops #7Legend Maker · Reverse Holofoil · was $137.99 | $75.99 | -45% |
Nidoran ♂ #96Aquapolis · Reverse Holofoil · was $79.99 | $57.67 | -28% |
| $65.79 | -24% | |
| $11.47 | -21% | |
Bidoof #54Stormfront · Reverse Holofoil · was $26.24 | $20.85 | -21% |
Curated lists with their own rules, refreshed every 3 hours.
Not sure a listing you found elsewhere is a deal? Paste its eBay URL into Deal Check for the same landed-vs-market verdict. Market prices are TCGplayer via TCGCSV, refreshed daily; listing data is the eBay Browse API.